Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon2518959121110101
2Chaos20121951535553190133111913
3Chaos Dwarf29141861715468101123010815
4Chaos Pact9782430302980560506
5Dark Elf1651132573756501350341
6Dwarf811102928292890590527
7Elf0022151202020
8Goblin2941517211720140122
9Halfling4611117101601130121
10High Elf3205128121207070
11Human26333291831018074112801235
12Lizardman19182847304551600528
13Necromantic1413305756845582750696
14Norse0033262204040
15Nurgle16111239403738908207111
16Ogre53101813191312330312
17Orc17921474354401308507510
18Skaven37192076130981306239408014
19Undead467171015830360342
20Underworld4792021301970230221
21Vampire1001101100000
22Wood Elf11111310238160110110

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name