Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1High Elf3205128121207070
2Lizardman18152443224131540468
3Chaos Pact8731828212770460406
4Halfling2215877014040
5Nurgle14983134273250670607
6Chaos Dwarf2412155158415671114010113
7Skaven22141652847585523600537
8Dark Elf1241026453344360290290
9Chaos14914373839381301021956
10Human2416256570776955110701025
11Underworld4781920281970220211
12Undead315958300150141
13Goblin14381115111010082
14Orc731323193216110540477
15Ogre53101813191312330312
16Necromantic1011224343624460610565
17Dwarf3691814211440330294
18Wood Elf118108186705050

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name