Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman17032039183921520448
2Chaos71191671650290281
3Orc60391210980260242
4Dark Elf41381312121005050
5Nurgle4149118920170161
6Human314810111070100100
7Necromantic85132630393130430385
8Undead315958300150141
9Goblin14381115111010082
10Ogre4391611171112280262
11Chaos Dwarf2068714750270225
12Wood Elf11688146605050

Page 1
Trie contre: -WIN%, +name