Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1High Elf3205128121207070
2Lizardman18152443224131540468
3Chaos Pact33171071030220220
4Orc7241315131280350323
5Skaven97521332733270140140
6Nurgle9572122202030330303
7Chaos Dwarf101092930262960690618
8Chaos1071027283028120651631
9Underworld2226989207070
10Human1191232353934240380371
11Dark Elf53715232322240200200
12Dwarf1326464105050
13Undead315958300150141
14Ogre5391713181312300282
15Necromantic89163336483740500455
16Goblin14381115111010082
17Halfling0213676013030
18Wood Elf118108186705050

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name