Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven1102434401010
2Underworld1023555204040
3Chaos821111771750331311
4Chaos Dwarf4161112141260310265
5Dark Elf41381312121005050
6Goblin14381115111010082
7Halfling0011232002011
8High Elf2103747806051
9Human5161213161390150141
10Lizardman18032141183921520448
11Necromantic86163032443340490445
12Nurgle5261314151230200191
13Ogre4391611171112280262
14Orc60391210980260242
15Undead315958300150141
16Wood Elf11798166605050

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name