Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1High Elf3205128121207070
2Lizardman18152443224131540468
3Chaos Pact6531422172270370343
4Chaos Dwarf21101243513449709508510
5Halfling2215877014040
6Nurgle12972830242850560497
7Skaven16131342666567460480435
8Human20132053596358410800773
9Chaos1281333353735130851813
10Dark Elf931022343133280280280
11Underworld4461415181630190181
12Orc731020182415100440404
13Dwarf3561410131010200173
14Undead315958300150141
15Goblin14381115111010082
16Necromantic911204041584250590545
17Ogre53101813191312330312
18Wood Elf118108186705050

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name