Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1High Elf3205128121207070
2Lizardman18152443224131540468
3Chaos Pact4511014101440270252
4Halfling2215877014040
5Nurgle11672427222530430385
6Chaos Dwarf1510103538293670810738
7Skaven1111830454346330320293
8Underworld4331013111430120120
9Orc7271616181390410383
10Dark Elf73818282527250250250
11Chaos1081230313630130721701
12Human13111741445243300530503
13Dwarf2441079710130112
14Undead315958300150141
15Necromantic99173539504040540495
16Goblin14381115111010082
17Ogre53101813191312330312
18Wood Elf118108186705050

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name