Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1D'jô11111326724313202840000
2Gwen711916716502902811011
3NicoTroll L'AstiGwen11024344010100000
4G813121914161603202930002
5Theo81312181218002502140000
6Clement053210161016202502320000
7Troll413813121210050500001
8Carpenter61512151013202102010001
9Minodrec435121615160016015112-10
10Nico3148101110701001000001
11Oun325109119211501410005
12Zig315971070118015301-13
13Leeroy3159583001701520003
14Grol30698148503012450000
15Manant15612152515401801622112
16MissHat116881466050500001
17Mad Coach0010101222201301120001
18Playmore00111211010100000

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name