Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Gwen711916716502902811011
2D'jô14822435123231530476213-111
3Joker301475750706127-51
4Theo1346233426349038034414590
5Clement08541725172520420393711-40
6G1057223429313404804627252
7NicoTrollGwen251811111111060605321
8Troll423913121210050500001
9Carpenter63514171215202302215231
10Zig66618212121324103925503
11Pandaye1113333009081512-70
12Berserker21257578010108080
13Minodrec46515201920001701614221
14Nico3148101110701001000001
15Manant58922253425503302941016-66
16Oun65102120281910129029012758
17Playmore122555520606034-13
18LAMBDA04151311010100000
19Leeroy3159583001701520003
20Grol5210171523158052146538-51
21L'ours01120300000000000
22MissHat116881466050500001
23Mad Coach221418113512702202028442

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name