Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Gwen711916716502902811011
2D'jô178328381436315905271021-111
3Clement0125421321830305004731520-51
4Joker412711911100120111713-61
5Theo145827383238110450405211472
6Carpenter845172114193028027113851
7G1258253931363505305127704
8Troll423913121210050500001
9NicoTrollGwen36211161616150130112191091
10Zig7862125242542460424711-43
11Minodrec566172321230021020111651
12Manant79925303630504303761526-116
13Nico3148101110701001000001
14Berserker233810111180908114860
15Oun7612252432241013903812121010
16LAMBDA04151311010100000
17Leeroy3159583001701520003
18Playmore234988820140122111013
19Grol531220182917905915351213-11
20Pandaye1146484101501411218-60
21L'ours01120300000000000
22MissHat116881466050500001
23Mad Coach22172112411380240213166102

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name